42. Aranyhordó Sakkverseny végeredménye

 

XLII.ARANYHORDÓ SAKKVERSENY Végeredménye 2010. Mór

 

1.

6

Pirisi Gabor, Honved

7.5

47.5

38.00

41.5

2231

2387

+1.56

2.

13

Huszar Richard,Kisber

7.0

45.5

33.50

33.0

2150

2110

-0.38

3.

7

Tamassy Zoltan, Bfured

7.0

45.0

33.50

31.0

2206

2309

+1.06

4.

3

Binder Tamas, Bfured

7.0

51.5

38.75

36.5

2298

2339

+0.43

5.

1

Fancsy Imre, Bfured

6.5

54.5

36.00

38.0

2399

2317

-0.74

 

2

Rigo Janos SR,Honved

6.5

48.5

32.75

29.5

2313

2210

-0.97

7.

20

Banszegi Attila, Kisber

6.0

51.0

34.00

30.0

2020

2190

+2.04

 

17

Novak Attila ifi,Bfured

6.0

48.5

29.00

30.0

2100

2165

+0.78

 

12

Zsigmond Karoly SR, Dunauj

6.0

44.0

26.00

31.0

2160

1994

-1.65

10.

16

Szinavel Zsolt,Mor

5.5

50.0

25.75

32.5

2125

2137

+0.19

 

15

Pesztericz Laszlo, Honved

5.5

44.0

25.00

30.0

2128

2004

-1.34

 

9

Farkas Gyula, Kisber

5.5

44.0

23.75

28.5

2170

2003

-1.79

 

8

Csernyiczky Laszlo, Dunauj

5.5

41.5

24.00

26.0

2180

1936

-2.33

 

19

Pais Nimrod,SR Fehervar SE

5.5

41.0

23.50

27.0

2029

2071

+0.55

 

5

Forgacs Attila, Bfured

5.5

41.0

23.25

27.0

2237

1998

-2.33

16.

4

Katona Ferenc, Dunaujv.

5.0

54.5

27.00

35.0

2260

2217

-0.58

 

22

Izso Laszlo, MAV Elore

5.0

51.5

24.00

30.0

1980

2065

+1.04

 

23

Kurics Laszlo ifj,Veszprem

5.0

47.0

21.75

28.5

1980

2041

+0.77

 

30

Zambo Arpad, Fehervar SE

5.0

44.5

19.00

22.0

1839

1983

+1.76

 

10

Sarok Peter, Kisber

5.0

44.0

20.25

27.0

2165

1966

-2.20

 

43

Katona Gerg‹, Dunaujv.

5.0

41.0

18.50

24.0

1400

2011

+4.82

 

26

Raba Rudolf, Alba Regia

5.0

39.0

17.00

23.0

1900

1777

-1.48

23.

42

Kanalas Mihaly, Fehervar S

4.5

44.5

19.25

25.0

1400

2078

+4.41

 

21

Rabovszky Gyorgy, Honved

4.5

41.5

14.75

23.5

2005

1818

-2.16

 

18

Brayer Janos, Kisber

4.5

41.0

17.75

23.0

2090

1858

-2.61

 

27

Restar Laszlo, Mor

4.5

35.5

14.00

20.5

1890

1830

-0.72

 

25

Komlosi Tibor, Kisber

4.5

32.5

12.75

16.0

1900

1631

-2.97

28.

14

Angyal Ferenc SR, Dunaujv.

4.0

44.5

18.00

23.5

2130

1882

-2.84

 

48

Fogarasi Sandor SR,

4.0

42.0

13.75

25.0

1400

1908

+2.84

 

40

Csokas Kalman, Fehervar SE

4.0

38.5

13.00

17.0

1400

1835

+3.55

 

47

Steiner Laszlo, Mor

4.0

37.0

12.50

22.0

1400

1921

+2.84

 

11

Geczi Janos, Alba Regia

4.0

36.0

12.00

25.0

2160

1582

-4.73

 

31

Vegvari Ferenc SR,Alba Reg

4.0

36.0

12.00

18.0

1830

1644

-2.21

 

24

Hertel Jozsef,SR,Pet

4.0

35.5

11.25

19.0

1960

1527

-4.12

 

37

Benedek Kata ifi,Mor

4.0

35.0

12.00

18.5

1550

1886

+3.19

36.

32

Toth Jozsef SR,Fehervar SE

3.5

41.0

14.00

18.5

1775

1880

+1.16

 

28

Reiter Laszlo SR,Fehervar

3.5

36.5

10.50

17.0

1887

1656

-2.80

 

29

Szalai Janos dr SR Alba Re

3.5

35.5

11.75

13.0

1880

1636

-2.98

 

33

David Akos, Mor

3.5

31.5

8.50

15.5

1766

1570

-2.44

 

45

Schaum Bela, Erd

3.5

27.0

8.25

13.5

1400

1636

+2.33

41.

38

Katona Ivett ifi,Dunaujv.

3.0

33.0

5.50

12.0

1450

1662

+1.92

 

39

Biro Norbert, Mor

3.0

31.5

6.50

14.0

1400

1645

+2.10

 

41

Galambos Laszlo, Zirc

3.0

28.0

4.50

12.0

1400

1616

+1.92

44.

46

Varga Dezso SR,Lepseny

2.5

37.0

7.75

14.5

1400

1623

+1.69

 

36

Vinkovits Laszlo SR,Kisber

2.5

34.5

5.25

10.5

1650

1557

-1.10

 

35

Barna Levente, Mor

2.5

31.5

5.75

10.5

1650

1433

-2.63

47.

34

Abraham Tibor, Mor

2.0

29.5

3.50

10.0

1690

1501

-2.14

48.

44

Nemeth Istvan, Mor

0.0

29.0

0.00

0.0

1400

913

-2.25

 

Csapatverseny végeredmény:

 

1.

Balatonfüredi Sport Club

(Tamássy Zoltan, Binder Tamás, Fáncsy Imre, Novák Attila, Forgács Attila)

26,5

2.

Honvéd - Balázs Diák

(Pirisi Gábor, Rigó János, Pesztericz László, Rabovszky György)

24

3.

Sakkbarátok Egyesülete Kisbér-Ászár

(Huszár Richárd, Bánszegi Attila, Farkas Gyula, Sarok Péter, Brayer János)

23,5

4.

Dunaújvárosi Főiskola Diák Sportegy.

21,5

5.

Fehérvári Sakk Egyesület

19

6.

Móri SE I.

18

7.

Alba Regia

17

8.

Móri SE II.

13

 

 

Különdíjak:

 

Női:

Benedek Kata

Mór

4

Ifi:

Novák Attila

Balatonfüredi SC

6

Senior:

Zsigmond Károly

Dunaújváros

6

Móri:

Szinável Zsolt

Mór

5,5